10W LCD Portable Bluetooth Speaker Subwoofer Heavy Bass Wireless Speaker UK

10W LCD Portable Bluetooth Speaker Subwoofer Heavy Bass Wireless MP3 Party

10W LCD Portable Bluetooth Speaker Subwoofer Heavy Bass Wireless Speaker UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.89
Free Delivery

Heavy Bass Wireless Outdoor Speaker MP3 Player Line in Speakers For Home Party

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£22.89
Free Delivery

10W LCD Portable Bluetooth Speaker Subwoofer Heavy Bass Wireless Outdoor Speaker

Cheapest Total Price
£22.89
Free Delivery

10W LCD Portable Bluetooth Speaker Subwoofer Heavy Bass Wireless MP3 Party

Cheapest Total Price
£22.89
Free Delivery

LCD Bluetooth Speaker Subwoofer USB TF LCD Remote Heavy Bass Outdoor Speaker

Cheapest Total Price
£22.89
Free Delivery

10W LCD Portable Bluetooth Speaker Subwoofer Heavy Bass Wireless MP3 Speaker

Cheapest Total Price
£22.89
Free Delivery
10W LCD Portable Bluetooth Speaker Subwoofer Heavy Bass Wireless Speaker UK

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Built-in battery: 2500mAh / Shape: Rectangular / System Configuration: 2.0 Channel / Size: approx (W*D*H) 120*155*190mm/4.72*6.1*7.48'' / Compatible Model: Universal / Material: Metal / Power supply: Lithium-ion battery and a DC 5V USB / The main function: Bluetooth, TF card, USB disk, FM radio and a remote control / Colour: Black / Type: Portable Speaker System / Battery Capacity: 2200 mAh / Audio Inputs: AUX, USB / Model: Fenton SBS60 / Audio Power: 10W, Left 2.5W++, RiGht 2.5W ++, Subwoofer 5W / Connectivity: Wireless, Bluetooth, Wired, USB / Features: Bluetooth, Waterproof, Remote Control / RMS Power: 10 W / FM Radio: 87.5MHz-108MHz / Frequency Response: 80Hz-20KHz / Item Weight: 1.5 kg / Country of Origin: China
£22.89
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Technaxx Wireless TV Speaker with Base Station 10W Stereo Bluetooth 5.3 Portable TV Speaker for Seniors and Hard of Hearing LCD Display 3 Sound Modes FM Radio AUX - TX-317
£53.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wireless Soldering Iron HS-03 Portable Cordless Station 10W Fast Heat 100-450C LCD Display Type-C Rechargeable for Electronics Repair DIY Hobbyist Kit
£48.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.79
Wireless Soldering Iron for hs-03 Portable Cordless Station 10W Fast Heat LCD Display Type-C Rechargeable 2600mAh for Battery 100-450C
£48.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.39
Solinder Wireless Portable WiFi Router, 4G LTE Portable WiFi Wireless Router, LCD Display 300Mbps High Speed Sharing Up to 10 WiFi Devices for Europe with UPS Power
£16.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Qudinip Battery Holder 10W Portable Charger with LCD Display for Mobile Phones Durable ABS White 10 Battery Capacity
£10.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99