11 x 21 Palram - Canopia Yukon Plastic Apex Shed - Dark Grey

Used Offers from £4,066.78

11 x 21 Palram - Canopia Yukon Plastic Apex Shed - Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3,182.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Yukon 11 x 21.3ft Dark Grey Garden Shed - Size: 11 x 21ft - Wilko

2-4 working days
£3,331.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Yukon Shed 11 x 21.3ft - Dark Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£3,410.99
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Yukon 10X21 Ft Apex Dark Grey Plastic 2 Door Shed

1-3 working days
£3,721.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Yukon 10X21 Ft Apex Dark Grey Plastic 2 Door Shed (Windowless)

1-3 working days
£3,721.00
Free Delivery

Palram Yukon 11X21.3 Shed - Polycarbonate - L643 x W332 x H252 - Dark Grey Palram Grey

3-5 working days
£4,468.46

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious dimensions: 307x629cm for ample storage
• Durable grey finish withstands harsh weather conditions
• Easy setup and low maintenance required

Similar products

Uyuni - Led Candle Christmas Tree 11x21 cm, Nordic White - Nordic White
£36.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Non-Stick Grey Box Sided Traditional Loaf Tin 2lb (Each)
£10.73
Compare 11 prices
allianceonline.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
ATT, Punta CILINDRICO CERNIERA F/HW Z2 2 S = 10 X 60, D = 21 X 90 DX
£52.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
11 x 21 Palram - Canopia Yukon Plastic Apex Shed - Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

The 11 x 21 Palram - Canopia Yukon Plastic Apex Shed is the best of the best when it comes to affordable, high-quality plastic sheds. Made from virtually unbreakable materials, the Yukon is maintenance free and designed to provide many years of service. It is a great combination of quality and value for money and certain to prove a wise investment for your garden.
£3,182.99
Unknown
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk