Luceco LSLCL1530EW1V Site 110V Climate 150mm 3000lm 25W 6000K Emergency

110V Climate 1500Mm 3000Lm 25W 6000K Emergency Wire- LSLCL1530EW1V-02

Luceco LSLCL1530EW1V Site 110V Climate 150mm 3000lm 25W 6000K Emergency

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£63.65
Delivery from £0.00

Luceco Climate Emergency Linear Site Light, 110V, 3000Lm, 6000K 1500mm

1-3 working days
£64.94
Delivery from £6.00
Luceco LSLCL1530EW1V Site 110V Climate 150mm 3000lm 25W 6000K Emergency

Cheapest offer

Luceco LSLCL1530EW1V Site 110V Climate 150mm 3000lm 25W 6000K Emergency Inspection & Work Lights Luceco’s range of new LED Inspection Lights offers tradesmen, installers and quality inspectors a durable LED work light suitable for any work place. If you want additional temporary and portable lighting options, from mains powered tripods and work lights, to rechargeable torches, clamps and magnetic options, our Inspection and Work Light Range has something for everyone. Features: 110V hard wired linear IP65 luminaire with speed fit installation Polycarbonate construction with opal diffuser Supplied with stainless steel clips Emergency control gear Product Description: 110V Climate Non-Corrosive Features: 110V hard wired linear IP65 luminaire with speed fit installation Polycarbonate construction with opal diffuser Supplied with stainless steel clips 20mm conduit knockout Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£63.65
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

110V Climate 1500Mm 3000Lm 25W 6000K Standard Wire- LSLCL1530W1V-02
£25.48
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Luceco Climate Emergency Linear Site Light, 110V, 3000Lm, 6000K 1500mm
£64.94
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00