Ravensburger Moon Glow In The Dark 3d Puzzle Silver Kids

11586 Glow in The Dark Moon-3D Puzzles for Kids Age 6 Years Up-72 Pieces-No Glue Required, White, One Size - Jigsaw Puzzle

Ravensburger Moon Glow In The Dark 3d Puzzle Silver Kids

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ravensburger 3D Glow in the Dark Moon Puzzle 72 Piece Sphere Jigsaw

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Glow in The Dark Moon - 3D Puzzles for Kids Age 6 Years Up - 72 Pieces - No Glue Required

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.62
Delivery from £17.00

Ravensburger Glow in The Dark Moon - 3D Puzzles for Kids Age 6 Years Up - 72 Pieces - No Glue Required

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.44
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Glow in The Dark Moon - 3D Puzzles for Kids Age 6 Years Up - 72 Pieces - No Glue Required

£21.01
Free Delivery

Ravensburger 11586 Glow in The Dark Moon-3D Puzzles for Kids Age 6 Y (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.59
Free Delivery
Ravensburger Moon Glow In The Dark 3d Puzzle Silver Kids

Cheapest offer

Is that moon the one floating in my room? It´s possible with this spherical 3D puzzle of The Moon.The 72 curved plastic pieces that, once assembled, create the Earth´s small satellite, glow softly in the dark! A fascinating sight that will make your eyes shine.You can create a lunar landscape just like the original without needing to glue anything.All space enthusiasts will be able to admire this floating decorative object, whether placed on the cleverly designed base or hung from the ceiling.With the The Moon puzzle ball, puzzle lovers and full moon enthusiasts can recreate a miniature 3D version of the moon and study it very closely.The puzzle pieces are numbered on the back and provide a relaxing assembly experience, whether using the image side or the numbers to create a robust lunar globe, without the need to use glue.Based on real images from the Lunar Reconnaissance Orbiter, the photographic images make this 3D spherical puzzle a detailed and super-realistic replica of the origi
£13.99
9-11 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Technical details

Compliance certificates CE

Sustainability

Sustainability compliance Yes
Sustainability certificates Forest Stewardship Council (FSC) Mix

Weight & dimensions

Width 130 mm
Height 130 mm
Depth 130 mm

Features

Suitable for indoor use Yes
Product type 3D puzzle
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Genre Other

Packaging content

Number of puzzles 1
Number of puzzle pieces 72 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 220 mm
Package depth 70 mm
Package height 220 mm
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• 1000-piece challenge for all skill levels.
• Vibrant artwork with premium, durable pieces.
• Eco-friendly materials for sustainable puzzling.