Greenies Daily Oral Care Dental Treats for Medium-Sized Adult Dogs - 340g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£11.99
Delivery from £2.99

Greenies Original Dental Treat Care for Medium Dogs from 12-22 kg, 12 Chews, 340 g

In stock
£15.38
Delivery from £1.99

Greenies Regular Dental Treat For Medium Dogs (11-22kg) - 340g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.68
Delivery from £4.99

Greenies Original Dental Treat Care for Medium Dogs from 12-22 kg, 12 Chews, 340 g

In stock
£15.68
Delivery from £7.99

12 Greenies Original Medium Adult Dog Treats Dental Sticks Dog Chews 340g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.24
GBP 47.76 / kg
Free Delivery

Greenies Original Dental Treat Care for Medium Dogs from 12-22 kg, 12 Chews, 340 g

In stock
£17.39
Free Delivery

Greenies Original Dental Treat Care for Medium Dogs from 12-22 kg, 12 Chews, 340 g

In stock
£17.99
52.91 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Greenies Original Dental Treat Care for Medium Dogs from 12-22 kg, 12 Chews, 340 g

In stock
£18.29
Free Delivery

Greenies Original Dental Treat Care for Medium Dogs from 12-22 kg, 12 Chews, 340 g

In stock
£19.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Greenies Daily Oral Care Dental Treats for Medium-Sized Adult Dogs - 340g

Cheapest offer

Your dog will love these Greenies Daily Oral Care Dental Treats for Medium-Sized Adult Dogs, designed to support dental health. They have a tailored size that is ideal for medium breed dogs weighing between 12 - 22 kg. These chews are made with natural ingredients and have a unique texture to help reduce plaque and tartar. Greenies Daily Oral Care Dental Treats for Medium-Sized Adult Dogs can also help to freshen your dog's breath, proving to be the perfect daily dental treat. They are made with soluble ingredients that can be easily digested and contain just 28 calories each, whilst being free from artificial colours and flavours. The Greenies Daily Oral Care Dental Treats for Medium-Sized Adult Dogs come in a handy pouch that can help to retain freshness and ensure the snacks are always close to hand. Greenies Daily Oral Care Dental Treats for Medium-Sized Adult Dogs at a glance: Daily dental chews for dogs weighing between 12 - 22 kg Help to reduce plaque and tartar: thanks to a uni
£11.99
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

Greenies Daily Oral Care Dental Treats for Teenie-Sized Adult Dogs - 340g
£11.99
Compare 8 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Greenies The Smart Dental Treat 24 Chews, Daily Original Large Dog Treats, Pack of 6 (4 x 170 g)
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Greenies The Smart Dental Treat 132 Chews, Daily Original Teenie Dog Treats, Pack of 6 (6 x 170 g)
£42.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Greenies The Smart Dental Treat 132 Chews, Daily Original Teenie Dog Treats, Pack of 6 (6 x 170 g)
£44.16
43.29 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Greenies The Smart Dental Treat 132 Chews, Daily Original Teenie Dog Treats, Pack of 6 (6 x 170 g)
£59.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery