12-Inch Bassine Broom - Durable Yard and Garden Broom with Wooden Handle - Ideal for Compact Outdoor Spaces, Driveways, and Pathways - Strong Bassine Bristles

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

12-Inch Bassine Broom with Wooden Handle - Durable Outdoor Yard Broom - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

SolaDirect 12-Inch Bassine Broom - Durable Yard And Garden Broom With Wooden Handle - Ideal For Compact Outdoor Spaces, Driveways

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Value Product Stiff Bassine Broom with Handle 12in Vow/F.10/Bkt/C4
£5.53
Compare 6 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
White Socket Mop Head - 8oz - 200g Pure Cotton Yarn Socket Mop NEW Pack Of 10 MP
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stiff Bassine Broom with Handle 18 Inch VOW/G.12/BKT/C4
£8.29
Compare 5 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Faithfull Stiff Bassine Broom 300Mm (12In)
£12.75
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
12 Inch Traditional Bassine Home Garden Sweeping Broom With Wooden Handle - Brown
£21.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
12-Inch Bassine Broom - Durable Yard and Garden Broom with Wooden Handle - Ideal for Compact Outdoor Spaces, Driveways, and Pathways - Strong Bassine Bristles

Cheapest offer

Heavy-Duty Bassine Bristles: Coarse and durable fibres perfect for sweeping leaves, dirt, and debris on all outdoor surfaces, including driveways, patios, gardens, and pathways. Versatile Cleaning Tool: Suitable for gardens, patios, driveways, and garages, effortlessly handles both wet and dry debris, making it the perfect outdoor broom for any cleaning task. Weather Resistant: Ideal for all seasons, the tough bassine bristles withstand harsh weather conditions, ensuring longevity and consistent performance year-round. 120 cm Long Handle: Provides good reach and reduces the need to bend over while sweeping, making outdoor cleaning tasks more efficient and less straining for most users. Easy to Assemble: A simple design allows for quick and easy assembly, so you can start cleaning without any hassle. Ideal for busy homeowners and gardeners looking for efficiency.
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk