12-Inch Natural Soft Coco Sweeping Broom Head - Eco-Friendly Soft Bristle Sweeping Brush - Ideal for Indoors and Outdoors - Durable Home, Garage, Patio, Yard & Garden Broom

Used Offers from

12-Inch Natural Soft Coco Sweeping Broom Head - Eco-Friendly Soft Bristle Sweeping Brush - Ideal for Indoors and Outdoors - Durable Home, Garage, Patio, Yard & Garden Broom

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

12-Inch Soft Coco Broom Head - Natural Eco-Friendly Bristles - Indoor & Outdoor - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.49
Delivery from £3.95

SolaDirect 12-Inch Natural Soft Coco Sweeping Broom Head - Eco-Friendly Soft Bristle Sweeping Brush - Ideal For Indoors And Outdoors

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.49
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Bethany Cosentino - Natural Disaster [VINYL]
£22.62
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DREO 42 Inch Tower Fan, DC Motor Energy Saving Standing Fans for Bedroom, 8.5m/s High-Velocity Cooling Fans, 9 Speeds, Sleep/Auto/Natural/Normal Modes, 20dB Silent Fan, 90° Oscillating, 12H Timer
£89.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOFTEE - NATURAL (DARK GREEN VINYL) [VINYL]
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Latin Percussion Conga Matador 12 1/2 Inch Tumba M754S-AW, Natural, Gold Hardware
£488.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poetry Posters Casual Natural Metal Tin Sign Wall Art Decor for Home Bedroom Living Room Kitchen Garage Bar Cafe Office Vintage Rustic Decorative Plaque 8x12inch
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
12-Inch Natural Soft Coco Sweeping Broom Head - Eco-Friendly Soft Bristle Sweeping Brush - Ideal for Indoors and Outdoors - Durable Home, Garage, Patio, Yard & Garden Broom

Cheapest offer

Eco-Friendly Materials: Made from natural coco bristles and a sturdy wooden head, this broom offers an environmentally conscious choice for your cleaning needs, reducing plastic use. Versatile Sweeping: The soft coco bristles are gentle yet effective, making this broom ideal for sweeping both indoors and outdoors, including hardwood floors, patios, garages, and garden paths. Durable Construction: Built to last with high-quality materials, this broom withstands regular use without compromising performance, providing a reliable cleaning tool for your home and yard. Customizable Cleaning Tool: Designed for versatility, this broom head can be easily attached to any 22 mm thick handle with thread, allowing you to customize the length and grip for optimal comfort and control. Compact and Efficient: With its 12-inch width, this broom easily reaches into corners and tight spaces, ensuring thorough cleaning and making it a practical addition to any household.
£7.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk