12” (inch) Tapered Drum Lamp Shade - Cream Box Pleated Fabric Cover - Traditional Classic Clean Boutique Design - Table/Floor Lamp Lights Bases Bulb Cover - Shade Reducer Supplied

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

12" Tapered Drum Lamp Shade Cream Box Pleated Fabric Cover Classic & Elegant

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00
12” (inch) Tapered Drum Lamp Shade - Cream Box Pleated Fabric Cover - Traditional Classic Clean Boutique Design - Table/Floor Lamp Lights Bases Bulb Cover - Shade Reducer Supplied

Cheapest offer

A tapered drum shaped shade with cream box pleat fabric - Available in a choice of sizes Compatible with LED lamps Cream fabric Constructed from fabric 2YR Warranty
£27.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Cream Tapered Drum Shade for Ceiling and Table Lamp 12 Inch Shade
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Högert Technik Step Drill Bit 4-12 mm, HSS Peeling Drill, Titanium Coated, HEX 1/4 Inch, Taper Drill Bit for Metal, Wood & Plastic, Tapered Drill Bit
£5.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery