12 Lights Polished Brass Finish Ceiling Fitting Chandelier Light with Crystals

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight 12-bulb Marie Therese chandelier, brass

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£348.73
Delivery from £4.99

Ceiling Light Brass Marie Therese 12 Polished Searchlight 699-12

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.92
Free Delivery
12 Lights Polished Brass Finish Ceiling Fitting Chandelier Light with Crystals

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded Electric / Size: Medium (30 cm - 70 cm) / ProductImageZoomGUID: U1sAAOSwIRBj6d3i / Main Colour: Brass / UPC: 5013874310866 / MPN: 699-12 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1106238475 / Item Length: Not Available / Colour: Brass / Control Style: Wall Switch / Sensor Type: Light / Item Height: 60-120 cm / Manufacturer: BPS Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: With Light / Finish: Polished Brass / Room: Entryway / Item Width: 63 cm / Item Diameter: 62.5 cm / Material: Brass / Item Depth: Not Available / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Searchlight Marie Therese Twelve Light Chandelier In Gold (699-12) / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 7-12 / Brand: BPS Lighting / Type: Chandelier / EAN: 5013874310866 / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: Searchlight Marie Therese / Item Weight: 8.5000
£324.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 2RL 006 846-001 Halogen-Rotating Beacon - KL Rotaflex - 12V - Amber - Pipe-neck
£79.04
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 2RL 007 337-001 Halogen-Rotating Beacon - KL Rotafix - 12V - Amber - mounting/Bolted - Plug: Blade Terminal
£122.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.84
Solar Powered Mini Garden Lights Set of 12 Waterproof Toadstool Glow
£21.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lights4Living 09-122 12 inch Polished Brass Swan Neck Picture Light
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wondlumi 6X Recessed Ceiling Lights 12V GU5.3 Mounting Frame Round Polished Chrome Downlights for Ceiling 360° Tilt Swivel Spotlight Fittings in U5.3 Socket, Cutout Hole: Ø68-80mm, No Bulbs
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49