Foam Floor Protective Mats 60x60cm - Black / 12

12 Piece EVA Foam Floor Protective Floor Tiles / Mats 60x60cm Each Set For Gyms, Garages, Camping, Kids Play Matting, Hot Tub Flooring Mats And Much More! - Set Covers 4.32 sqm (46.5 sqft)

Foam Floor Protective Mats 60x60cm - Black / 12

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.25
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander 12 Piece Black EVA Floor Protective Foam Tiles / Mats 60x60cm Each - Set Covers 4.32 sqm (46.5 sqft)

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.36
Free Delivery

12 Piece EVA Foam Floor Protective Floor Tiles / Mats 60x60cm Each Set For Gyms, Garages, Camping, Kids Play Matting, Hot Tub Flooring Mats And Much More! - Set Covers 4.32 sqm (46.5 sqft)

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

60cm x 60cm Samuel Alexander 12 Piece Eva Foam Protective Tile Floor Mats in Black

3-5 days
£25.95
Free Delivery

Cheaper-Online.co.uk 12 Piece Eva Foam Floor Protective Floor Tiles / Mats 60x60cm!

in stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 12 Piece Eva Floor Protective Foam Tiles Or Mats 60X60Cm Each

1-3 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £6.00

Samuel Alexander 60cm x 60cm 12 Piece Eva Foam Protective Tile Floor Mats in Black | Size: 600mm x 600mm Samuel Alexander Black 600mm x 600mm

3-5 working days
£25.95

Samuel Alexander 12pc Eva Floor Protective Foam Tiles 60x60cm Set Covers 4.32 Sqm (46.5 Sqft), Black

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander 12 Piece Black EVA Foam Protective Tile Floor Mats 60 x 60cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

DURATECH 5-Piece Double Ring Spanner Set 8-22 mm, Half Moon Obstruction Spanner, C-Type Double Box End Wrench Set, Metric, 12-Point, with EVA Foam Tool Organizer
£21.99
4.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Hex Key Socket Bit Set 9pc Metric 3/8"Sq Drive
£21.57
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DURATECH 5-Piece Double Ring Spanner Set 10-19 mm, S-Type Obstruction Spanner, Double Box End Wrench Set, Metric, 12 Point, with EVA Foam Tool Organizer
£25.99
5.2 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 9 Piece Hex/Allen Key Socket Bit Set 3/8" Sq Dr In EVA 4mm-12mm AK6240
£22.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Boat Travel Casting Rod Squadron IV - 24T Carbon 4-Piece, Dura-Guides, 2.10m 12-20lb
Free Delivery
Foam Floor Protective Mats 60x60cm - Black / 12

Cheapest offer

These protective foam floor mats are water-resistant & easy to clean, protecting against damp and cold floors. Suitable for indoor or outdoor use, these floor tiles will make the perfect platform for anything from a kid's play area, home gym, hot tub platform, gazebo party tent, your garage floor, kitchen basement and much more! Add a bit of style to your home this year with these luxury foam mats. Great for keeping the heat in your toes on cold flooring. These mats are non-toxic, non-slip and sound-absorbing while being completely BPA-free. These 60x60cm mats are Black in colour with 1cm thickness and an interlocking design with edging strips included. The raised oval pattern design provides a modern design and a great solution to any flooring needs. Perfect for your paddling pool this summer, or in your garage workshop, can also be used as protective garage flooring or for your shed, for your caravan when you go away, or simply to put down in the garden to relax on! Contents include
£18.25
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk