Neilsen CT0905 1/4in Drive 12pc Wall Drive Socket Set 4-13mm Chrome Vanadium

12 Piece Multi Coloured Socket Set, 1/4" Drive + Wall Rail

Neilsen CT0905 1/4in Drive 12pc Wall Drive Socket Set 4-13mm Chrome Vanadium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.54
795.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0905 12 Piece 1/4" Dr Multi-coloured Sockets

2-3 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0905 1/4in Drive 12pc Wall Drive Socket Set 4-13mm Chrome Vanadium

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0905 1/4in Drive 12pc Wall Drive Socket Set 4-13mm Chrome Vanadium

In stock
£11.50
Delivery from £3.50

Neilsen CT0905 1/4in Drive 12pc Wall Drive Socket Set 4-13mm Chrome Vanadium

In stock
£12.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Einhell Multi Tool With 12 Piece Accessory Set 300W Corded Electric Oscillating Tool - Te-Mg 300 Eq
£91.24
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch 06019C5002 Cordless Rotary Tool 12V No Battery 1-Piece
£163.01
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Robert Welch Signature Home Chef Set
£134.95
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 50176 Multi-Drive® Deep Socket Set 3/8in Sq. Dr. (12 Piece) per set
£29.58
Compare 33 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Neilsen CT0905 1/4in Drive 12pc Wall Drive Socket Set 4-13mm Chrome Vanadium

Cheapest offer

12pc SOCKET SET covering sizes 4-13mm for a wide range of fastening tasks 1/4IN DRIVE design suitable for compact ratchets and precision work WALL DRIVE SOCKETS designed for improved engagement on fasteners CHROME VANADIUM construction for strength and durability Supplied with a SOCKET RAIL for organised storage and easy access, Manufacturer: Neilsen
£9.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk