12' x 8' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated Double Door Apex Wooden Shed (3.6m x 2.61m) - Next Working Day Delivery

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£799.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 4LIFE Apex Shed 8x12 - Double Door - 6 Window, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£799.99
Free Delivery

4LIFE Apex Shed 8x12 - Without Base / No Installation / 6

3-5 working days
£839.99
Delivery from £3.95

Forest Garden 4LIFE 8 x 12ft Double Door 6 Windows Apex Shed - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£863.00
Free Delivery

Forest 4Life Overlap 6 Windows Apex Shed - 12 x 8ft

3 to 5 days
£930.00
Free Delivery

12 x 8 Forest 4Life Overlap Apex Wooden Shed with Double Doors

Unknown
£1,029.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shire FSC Barclay Corner Shiplap Summerhouse 8 x 8 ft, none
£887.04
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Summer Tyres 205 R16 Hankook 110R RF12
£123.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Vibox IX-524 Gaming PC • AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D 8-Core • Nvidia RTX 5070 12GB • 32GB RAM • 1TB SSD • Windows 11 • WiFi
£1,724.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyre 265/65 R17C Hankook 116/113S 8PR RF12 DYNAPRO AT2 X M+S RPB
£142.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Shire Hampton 8 ft x 8 ft Corner Summerhouse, Brown
£975.74
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
12' x 8' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated Double Door Apex Wooden Shed (3.6m x 2.61m) - Next Working Day Delivery

Cheapest offer

Available in a range of designs and sizes, Forest 4Life⢠Overlap Pressure Treated Sheds are beautifully handcrafted here, in Great Britain. Packed full of premium features, they are the best range of overlap sheds Forest has ever made. This particular model is the 12x8 Double Door Apex Shed (3.6m x 2.61m), making it perfectly suited to people requiring secure garden storage or an attractive workshop shed. Fully Modular Design, Pressure-Treated Wood and 4Life⢠Guarantee This garden workshop is expertly designed and built by Britain's leading manufacturer of wooden sheds. Pressure treated and supplied with an extraordinary 25-year anti-rot guarantee, which is the longest guarantee on the market, the wood will never need retreating, sparing you the inconvenience of costly, time-consuming maintenance and providing you with an unbeatably durable shed. You'll only ever need one shed with a 4Life⢠Shed! Now featuring an improved fully modular design, this 12x8 shed is delivered to you in s