Timberdale T&G Pressure Treated Reverse Apex Shed - 2 / Without Base / 12x8 / No Installation

12' x 8' Forest Timberdale 25yr Guarantee Tongue & Groove Pressure Treated Double Door Reverse Apex Shed (3.65m x 2.52m)

Timberdale T&G Pressure Treated Reverse Apex Shed - 2 / Without Base / 12x8 / No Installation

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,781.99
Delivery from £3.95

Forest Garden Timberdale 12 x 8 Reverse Double Door Shed (Home Delivery)

3 working days
£2,099.00

Similar products

Shire FSC Barclay Corner Shiplap Summerhouse 8 x 8 ft, none
£887.04
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Summer Tyres 205 R16 Hankook 110R RF12
£123.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Vibox IX-524 Gaming PC • AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D 8-Core • Nvidia RTX 5070 12GB • 32GB RAM • 1TB SSD • Windows 11 • WiFi
£1,724.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyre 265/65 R17C Hankook 116/113S 8PR RF12 DYNAPRO AT2 X M+S RPB
£142.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Shire Hampton 8 ft x 8 ft Corner Summerhouse, Brown
£975.74
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Timberdale T&G Pressure Treated Reverse Apex Shed - 2 / Without Base / 12x8 / No Installation

Cheapest offer

This Timberdale T&G Pressure Treated Reverse Apex Shed is a fantastic quality shed with amazing specifications. The dimensions of the building make it perfect for use as a workshop, garden storage or hobby den. The strong solid timber tongue and groove floor make it ideal for storing heavier items and floor-standing. This strong shed is the perfect addition to any garden for storage and keeping your garden neat and tidy.
£1,781.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk