Kilner 350ml Round Clip Top Jar

12 x Kilner Clip Top Glass Food Storage Jar Canister Preserver Round 0.35 Litre

Kilner 350ml Round Clip Top Jar

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £5.99

Kilner Preserve 0.35L Clip Top Round Jar

3 to 5 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kilner Clip Top Jar Round 350ml

Cheapest Total Price
14-30 days
£5.78
Free Delivery

Kilner Clip Top Preserve Jar 350ml

Next Business Day
£5.83
Delivery from £2.99

Kilner Round Clip Top Jar 0.35 Litre (350ml) Airtight Glass Storage Jar for Preserving Spices Dry Foods Reusable

In stock
£7.28
Free Delivery

Kilner Round Clip Top Jar 0.35 Litre (350ml) Airtight Glass Storage Jar for Preserving Spices Dry Foods Reusable

In stock
£7.59
Free Delivery

Kilner Round Clip Top Jar 0.35 Litre (350ml) Airtight Glass Storage Jar for Preserving Spices Dry Foods Reusable

In stock
£7.67
Free Delivery

Kilner Round Clip Top Jar 0.35 Litre (350ml) Airtight Glass Storage Jar for Preserving Spices Dry Foods Reusable

In stock
£7.88
Free Delivery

Kilner Round Clip Top Jar 0.35 Litre (350ml) Airtight Glass Storage Jar for Preserving Spices Dry Foods Reusable

In stock
£8.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Kilner Wide Mouth Seals Set 12
£10.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilner Wide Mouth Preserve Jar 0.35 Litre, 9 x 9 x 12.5 cm
Delivery from £3.50
12x Kilner Clip Top Airtight Clear Glass Square Storage Spice Herb Jam Jar 70ml
£26.99
GBP 2.25 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
12 x Kilner Clip Top Glass Storage Jar - Round 125ML - Preserving jars
£44.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
550ml CLIP TOP SQUARE PRESERVE BOTTLE KILNER (1X12)
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilner 350ml Round Clip Top Jar

Cheapest offer

Preserve healthy, home-grown foods and pantry storage with ease using a Kilner round clip-top jar. With a capacity of 350ml, this jar is the perfect size for preserving jam, chutneys and storing dry foods like tea, coffee and grains. Robust and durable for everyday use - each jar embodies the traditional Kilner styling with the authentic embossed logo. It also contains a detailed instruction leaflet inside.
£2.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)