12 x Ledvance 18W 2FT Colour 830 Warm White 3000K T8 Fluorescent tube 600mm
Osram 18 Watt Lumilux T8 Fluorescent Lamp Sockets [Energy Class G]
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery
Osram 18 Watt Lumilux T8 Fluorescent Lamp Sockets [Energy Class G]
In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery
Osram T8 18W 2Ft 830 Warm White Fluorescent Tube
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00
Osram 18 Watt Lumilux T8 Fluorescent Lamp Sockets [Energy Class G]
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.03
Free Delivery
10x Osram T8 Fluorescent Tube Lamp L 18W/830 Lumilux Warm White G13 3000K
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.10
Delivery from £13.82
Osram 18 Watt Lumilux T8 Fluorescent Lamp Sockets [Energy Class G]
In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
LEDVANCE ORBIS TWIST SMART+ Wi-Fi Luminaire, Dimmable LED Wall Lamp, 12W, Colour Temperature From 3000 - 6500K, 600 Lumen, Colour Combination Black/Copper, Upturned Cylinder Shape, 23x12cm
£27.87
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.82
LEDVANCE Smart LEDLamp with WiFi Technology, Base: E14, Di mmable, Tunable White (2700-6500K), Replaces Incandescent Lamps with 40 W, SMART+ WiFi Candle Tunable White, Pack Of 3
£9.98
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.08
LEDVANCE UV-C Disinfection Box, full UV-C power to fight viruses and bacteria, Mobile Unit for disinfecting everyday items, 21.9cm x 12.6cm x 6.3cm
£37.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
10 x Ledvance LED MR16 Glass Reflector 5.3W=35W GU5.3 12V 4000K 36° Dim
£35.04
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.09
10 X Ledvance LED MR16 Glass Reflector 5,3W=3 5W GU5, 3 12V 3000K 36° Ra > 97
£35.04
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.09