LUX Soft Touch French Rose & Almond Oil Hand Soap - 80 g

12 x lux Soft Touch For Soft Fragrant Soap Bars with french Rose & Almond Oil 80g (Pack of 12)

LUX Soft Touch French Rose & Almond Oil Hand Soap - 80 g

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1.49
Delivery from £7.95

LUX Soft Touch Soap Bar, French Rose & Almond Oil, For Soft Fragrant Skin, 80g (12 Pack)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
10.41 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Lux Bar Soap Bright Impress Camellia & Citrus Oil 80gm x 12
£16.77
GBP 1.40 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Lika 20W 12X Led Recessed Downlight Black 3000K
£127.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Lux Soap Bar Velvet Touch Jasmine & Almond Oil 80gm x 3Bas x 12
£16.57
GBP 1.38 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jupio Battery for Panasonic DMW-BLC12E
£51.23
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Skechers Men's Relaxed Arch Fit D'Lux - Sumner Shoes in Black, Size 10-12
£98.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUX Soft Touch French Rose & Almond Oil Hand Soap - 80 g

Cheapest offer

Pamper your hands with this LUX Soft Touch French Rose & Almond Oil moisturiser. This soap combines the enchanting scent of French rose with nourishing almond oil to create a sensual and nourishing experience.InformationBrand: LUXType: HåndsæbeVariant: Soft TouchScent: French Rose & Almond OilContent: 80 g
£1.49
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com