125mm Fixed Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Wheel Rubber Coster X1 Free Postage

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Draper 65528 Fixed Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel 125mm Diameter SWL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.53
Free Delivery

Draper Fixed Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel, 125mm Diameter, S.W.L.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.57
Free Delivery

Draper 65528 125mm Dia. Fixed Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.86
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Fixed Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheeled Castor

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 65528 125mm Dia Fixed Plate Fixing Polyurethane Wheel - S.w...

Unknown
£25.20

Draper 125mm Dia. Fixed Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel - S.w.l. 300Kg 65528

1-3 working days
£25.49
Delivery from £6.00

Fixed Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel, 125mm Diameter, S.W.L. 300kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Draper IND.PU CASTOR FIXED-125MM DIA 65528 65528 Heavy Duty Polyurethane

£26.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
125mm Fixed Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Wheel Rubber Coster X1 Free Postage

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 125mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 65528 / UPC: 5010559655281 / Material: Rubber / MPN: 65528 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1404295148 / ProductTitle: Draper Fixed Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel 65528 606125f / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 10cm / Colour: Red / Brand: Best / Type: Castor / EAN: 5010559655281 / GTIN: 5010559655281 / Capacity: 201-300 kg / Item Height: 16cm / Model: 65528 / Features: Heavy Duty / Width: 12cm / Item Weight: 2.47 kg / Country of Origin: China
£17.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Fixed Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel 125mm Working Load 300kg
£38.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SCW3125FP Castor Wheel Fixed Plate Ø125Mm
£16.39
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Castor Wheel Fixed Plate Ø125mm
£52.38
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Draper Fixed Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel 125mm Working Load 300kg
£44.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery