125mm Slate Grey Round External Wall Vent Grille - Fixed Blade Soffit Cover with Louvered Design - Durable Air Outlet for Bathroom, Kitchen, Dryer, or Ventilation Duct Systems

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Blauberg 125mm Slate Grey Round Wall Vent Grille Fixed Blade Soffit Cover For Bathroom Kitchen Dryer And Ventilation Systems

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Blauberg DECOR 125-MB SLATE GREY Round Plastic Vented Fixed Blade Air Ventilation Louvred Wall Soffit Cover Grille 5" 125mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£7.57
Delivery from £0.00

Similar products

Var Set Of 2 Aluminium Jaws For Bench Vise Workstand Grey 125 mm
£20.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Blauberg DECOR 185X185-125S SLATE GREY Plastic Vented Fixed Blade Air Ventilation Louvred Grille 5" 125mm
£7.34
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Fantronix Slate Grey Gravity Shutter Wall Vent Grille - 125 mm (5”) Rear Spigot, 185 x 185 mm External Size with Non-Return Shutter for Ventilation & Heat Recovery
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blauberg DECOR 185X185-125G SLATE GREY Plastic Vented Back Draught Air Gravity Shutter Ventilation Grille 5" 125mm
£6.95
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Recessed Shower304 Stainless Steel Wall rt Rack for Hotel & Home Bathroom Sto BuiltIn Cabinet Grey 700x280x125mm
£176.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
125mm Slate Grey Round External Wall Vent Grille - Fixed Blade Soffit Cover with Louvered Design - Durable Air Outlet for Bathroom, Kitchen, Dryer, or Ventilation Duct Systems

Cheapest offer

125mm External Vent Cover - Designed for a 125mm (5 inch) duct opening, this round external wall vent grille is the ideal termination point for ventilation systems such as extractor fans, cooker hoods, and duct systems in residential or commercial buildings. Durable Weather-Resistant Construction - Constructed to endure harsh weather conditions, this plastic louvred grille with fixed blades ensures reliable airflow while protecting against rain, debris, and extreme weather, making it perfect for outdoor use. Integrated Insect Mesh - Includes an integrated insect and fly mesh to prevent pests from entering the ventilation system, helping maintain a clean and efficient airflow for optimal system performance. Easy Installation and Maintenance - Features a removable core, allowing for hassle-free installation and maintenance, making it an excellent choice for both professionals and DIY enthusiasts. Ideal for mounting on roof soffits or fascia’s. Stylish and Functional - This vent cover not only provides effective ventilation but also adds a modern, sleek look to your building’s exterior. The perfect blend of practicality and aesthetics for enhancing any property. Product Dimensions - Outer face: 153mm (length) x 153mm (width); duct connection diameter: 125mm; depth: 45mm; flange thickness: 14mm. Compatible with 125mm ducting systems, providing a secure and effective ventilation solution, Manufacturer: Blauberg UK
£6.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk