128GB Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S USB 3.0 Flash Drive

Used Offers from

128GB Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S USB 3.0 Flash Drive

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S USB Flash Drive - 128GB - USB 3.2 Gen 1 - USB Type A - Black/Turquoise - DTXS/128GB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S USB Flash Drive - 128GB - USB 3.2 Gen 1 - USB Type A - Black/Turquoise - DTXS/128GB

£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S USB Flash Drive - 128GB - USB 3.2 Gen 1 - USB Type A - Black/Turquoise - DTXS/128GB

£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Genuine Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S 128GB USB Flash Drive 3.2 Gen1 Type-A, UK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.74
GBP 13.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kingston Digital International Ltd Kingston® DataTraveler® Exodia™ S USB Flash Drive 128GB Portable USB 3.2 Gen 1 - DTXS/128GB, Multi

3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S USB Flash Drive - 128GB - USB 3.2 Gen 1 - USB Type A - Black/Turquoise - DTXS/128GB

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.40
Delivery from £0.49

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S USB Flash Drive - 128GB - USB 3.2 Gen 1 - USB Type A - Black/Turquoise - DTXS/128GB

In stock
£14.90
Free Delivery

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S Swivel USB 3.2 Flash Drive DTXS / 128GB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.07
GBP 15.07 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Kingston Technology DataTraveler Exodia - USB 3.2 Flash Drive
£10.77
Compare 46 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kingston DataTraveler Duo 128GB Dual Interface Sliding Cap USB Flash D
£12.98
Compare 19 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 128GB 220MB/s Metal USB 3.2 Gen 1 SE9 G3
£19.99
Compare 23 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 128GB Kyson USB Flash Drive
£21.09
Compare 38 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kingston Technology DataTraveler Exodia - USB 3.2 Flash Drive
£16.89
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
128GB Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S USB 3.0 Flash Drive

Cheapest offer

DataTraveler Exodia S USB flash drive View larger DataTraveler Exodia S USB flash drive with swivel cap in bold colours Kingston DataTraveler® Exodia™ S is an entry-level USB 3.2 Gen 1 compliant storage solution for laptops, desktop PCs and other digital devices. DT Exodia S allows easy transfers and convenient storage of documents, videos, music and more. With capacities of up to 512GB 1 , DT Exodia S has a rotating cap available in a range of colours. Its design makes it a nifty on-the-go storage solution for work, school or home. DT Exodia S is backed by a five-year warranty, free technical support and legendary Kingston® reliability. Swivel cap design protects USB connector Multiple colour options by capacity Dynamic design Swivel cap keeps access easy and protects USB connector. Unique and useful Colourful USB 3.2 Gen 1 compliant storage solution delivers easy file transfers. Some of the listed capacity on a flash storage device is used for formatting and other functions and is th
£9.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)