12Ft Salta Green First Class Trampoline With Encloure

12ft Salta Green Round First Class Edition Trampoline & Enclosure

12Ft Salta Green First Class Trampoline With Encloure

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£869.95
Free Delivery

Salta First Class 366cm Trampoline Grey Kids

7 working day(s)
£932.99
Delivery from £308.49

Similar products

12Ft X 7Ft Salta Green First Class Rectangular Trampoline With Enclosure
£989.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
12Ft Salta Green First Class Trampoline With Encloure
£869.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
12Ft Salta Green Comfort Edition Inground Round Trampoline With Enclosure
£579.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Salta 12ft x 8ft InGround Rectangular Comfort Edition Trampoline with Enclosure, Green
£749.00
Go to shop
bestgymequipment.co.uk
Free Delivery
12Ft X 8Ft Salta Green Rectangular Comfort Edition Inground Trampoline With Enclosure
£709.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
12Ft Salta Green First Class Trampoline With Encloure

Cheapest offer

The Salta First Class is a highly luxurious trampoline that offers first-class quality. Looking for ultimate jumping comfort? Experience the highest quality within our range with the Salta First Class!First-class qualityOnly the best and strongest materials are used in developing the First Class. The trampoline is equipped with extra thick, galvanised tubes, ensuring the most solid frame construction. The unique and sleek design of the First Class makes it a real eye-catcher in your garden! Its 0.76 mm thick, glossy safety pad not only gives the First Class a premium and luxurious look, it is also ultra strong and extra wide, covering the conic springs entirely. With a spring length of 210 mm, you will be able to make high and powerful jumps. Should you lose your balance while jumping, the tight, fine-mesh safety net with self-closing entrance, will make sure you land safely and softly!Trampoline ladder includedThe Salta First Class comes with a trampoline ladder, the perfect aid to he
£869.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)