12mm Stainless Steel Concave Bowl Gauze Smoking Pipe Filter Screens (2)

12mm Stainless Steel Concave Bowl Gauze Pipe Filter Screens

12mm Stainless Steel Concave Bowl Gauze Smoking Pipe Filter Screens (2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

12mm Stainless Steel Concave Bowl Gauze Pipe Filter Screens

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.95
Delivery from £4.49

12mm Stainless steel Concave Bowl Gauze Smoking Pipe Filter Screens (20)

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

12mm Stainless steel Concave Bowl Gauze Smoking Pipe Filter Screens (50)

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

12mm Stainless steel Concave Bowl Gauze Smoking Pipe Filter Screens (100)

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery
12mm Stainless Steel Concave Bowl Gauze Smoking Pipe Filter Screens (2)

Cheapest offer

Introducing our 12mm concave screen gauzes the perfect addition to your smoking kit. These gauzes are expertly crafted with high-quality materials to deliver a superior smoking experience. The concave design ensures that your herbs sit comfortably on the screen, allowing for even and efficient burning. These gauzes are easy to clean and maintain, ensuring long-lasting use. Their compact size makes them convenient to carry with you wherever you go, so you can enjoy a smooth and satisfying smoking experience wherever you are. 12mm concave screen gauzes with five bullet points, you can enjoy a cleaner and more efficient smoking experience. Add them to your cart now and take your smoking experience to the next level. 12mm concave metal pipe screen, brand new and high quality. Multi-functional pipe screen gauze., Manufacturer: SX4
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rapid Pop Rivets 5000394 Stainless Steel 4 x 12 mm including Drill Bit - 50 Pieces
£14.62
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 34 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dorma Glas 80361770099 Mittelschloss US20 Univ, ER Central Lock US 20 Universal Light, PZ, Glass 10-12 mm, Stainless Steel (03.617), stainlesssteel
Free Delivery
2 Hooks for Shower Screen - No Drilling - Padded Interior - Stainless Steel - For Glass Thicknesses of 6 - 12 mm
£16.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49