Ecoffee Cup 12Oz 350Ml William Morris Design Reusable Eco-Friendly 100% Plant Based Coffee Cup With Silicone Lid, Blackthorn

12oz 350ml William Morris Reusable Eco-Friendly 100% Plant Based Coffee Cup - Melamine Free & Biodegradable Dishwasher/Microwave Safe Travel Mug, Blackthorn

Ecoffee Cup Reusable Coffee Cup William Morris Plant-Based Eco-Friendly Travel Mug 12oz/350ml Wandle

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

12oz 350ml William Morris Reusable Eco-Friendly 100% Plant Based Coffee Cup - Melamine Free & Biodegradable Dishwasher/Microwave Safe Travel Mug, Blackthorn

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

Ecoffee Cup 12Oz 350Ml William Morris Design Reusable Eco-Friendly 100% Plant Based Coffee Cup With Silicone Lid, Blackthorn

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £6.00
Ecoffee Cup 12Oz 350Ml William Morris Design Reusable Eco-Friendly 100% Plant Based Coffee Cup With Silicone Lid, Blackthorn

Cheapest offer

This cup is made from 100% bio-material (pure PLA derived from sugar beet) making it melamine (M-F) and bamboo-free. PLA production uses significantly less energy than conventional glass or stainless-steel alternatives, meaning significantly less overall CO2 emissions in manufacture. Ecoffee Cup is BPA, BPS and animal product-free, making it toxin-free and totally Vegan-friendly. Lid and sleeve are made from pure, matte food grade silicone (silica) designed especially for high temperatures. Since 2014, Ecoffee Cup has been providing reusable solutions for coffee-lovers to enjoy their favourite brew on-the-go - without the waste. We all know that making small changes to your daily routine can make a big difference, so grabbing an Ecoffee Cup is a great place to start.
£16.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

12oz 350ml William Morris Reusable Eco-Friendly 100% Plant Based Coffee Cup - Melamine Free & Biodegradable Dishwasher/Microwave Safe Travel Mug, Blackthorn
£16.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49