12pc Mosaic Dinner Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Waterside 12pc Gold Band Maze Porcelain Dinner Set; 4 Dinner Plates, 4 Side Plates and 4 Deep Bowls

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £2.99

12-Piece Mosaic Luxe Dinner Set

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00
12pc Mosaic Dinner Set

Cheapest offer

Pattern: mosaic design for a bold, artistic statement / Shape: Round / Occasion: All Occasions / Number of Place Settings: 4 / Set Includes: Complete, Dinner Plate / Material: Porcelain / Set Size: 12 / Materials sourced from: China / Colour: Multicoloured / Department: Adults / Type: Dinner Set / Theme: Holiday / Original/Reproduction: Original / Type of Set: Complete / Style: Contemporary / Features: NOT MICROWAVE SAFE, NOT DISHWASHER SAFE / Finish: Smooth / Character Family: Loving Family
£37.99
ebay.co.uk