Neilsen CT4795 13pc Wheel Stud Thread Repair Set M12 x 1.25 M12 x 1.50 M14 x 1.50 with Tap Die Holders Thread Gauge

12pcs Tap & Die Set For Wheel Studs & Nuts

Used Offers from

Neilsen CT4795 13pc Wheel Stud Thread Repair Set M12 x 1.25 M12 x 1.50 M14 x 1.50 with Tap Die Holders Thread Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT4795 13pc Wheel Stud Thread Repair Set M12 x 1.25 M12 x 1.50 M14 x 1.50 with Tap Die Holders Thread Gauge

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT4795 13pc Wheel Stud Thread Repair Set M12 x 1.25 M12 x 1.50 M14 x 1.50 with Tap Die Holders Thread Gauge

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.49
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT4795 13pc Wheel Stud Thread Repair Set M12 x 1.25 M12 x 1.50 M14 x 1.50 with Tap Die Holders Thread Gauge

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Tap & Die Set For Wheel Studs & Nuts With Holders M12 M14 12pc (Neilsen CT4795)

2-3 days
£29.74
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT4795 13pc Wheel Stud Thread Repair Set M12 x 1.25 M12 x 1.50 M14 x 1.50 with Tap Die Holders Thread Gauge

Unknown
£29.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT4795 13pc Wheel Stud Thread Repair Set M12 x 1.25 M12 x 1.50 M14 x 1.50 with Tap Die Holders Thread Gauge

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BGS 9432 | Thread Repair Kit | M16 x 1.5 | 12 pcs.
£30.02
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spacnana Thread Tap Set HSS Plated Screw Tap Tool 12pcs M3 M10 1 4 Hex Shank Drill and Bits for Metal Drilling Tapping on Lathe Drill Press for Users
£11.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal drill bit 6pcs/12pcs M3-M10 Composite Screw Tap Drill Bit(12pcs set)
£16.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sourcing map 12pcs Spiral Flute Thread Taps M4 x 0.7 H2 Metric Machine Threading Tap Bit, Nitrided Coated Screw Tapping Repair Tool, M2 High-Speed Steel (HSS6542)
£27.89
2.32 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal drill bit 6pcs/12pcs M3-M10 Composite Screw Tap Drill Bit(6PCS)
£16.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neilsen CT4795 13pc Wheel Stud Thread Repair Set M12 x 1.25 M12 x 1.50 M14 x 1.50 with Tap Die Holders Thread Gauge

Cheapest offer

SET TYPE: 13 piece WHEEL STUD THREAD REPAIR SET for re-threading wheel nuts and bolts TAP AND DIE SIZES: Includes M12 x 1.25 M12 x 1.50 and M14 x 1.50 STUD ACCESS: Special holders allow use with built-in wheel studs HOLDERS INCLUDED: Supplied with 2 SQUARE HEAD TAP HOLDERS and 2 x 30mm DIAMETER DIE HOLDERS THREAD CHECKING: Includes THREAD GAUGE with 12 blades
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk