12U 19 inch Rack Mount Stand Open Frame for Desktop/Work Surface/Studio/Home

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.79
GBP 26.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

kenable 19 inch Rack Mount Stand Open Frame Desktop Work Surface Studio 12U 450mm Deep with Anti-Slip Feet

In stock
£28.43
Free Delivery

Kenable 19 Inch Rack Mount Stand Open Format For Desktop Work Surface Studio Home 12U

1-3 working days
£29.78
Delivery from £6.00
12U 19 inch Rack Mount Stand Open Frame for Desktop/Work Surface/Studio/Home

Cheapest offer

Rack Unit Width: 19" / Type: Server Case / Weight Capacity: 20 kg / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Rack Depth: 400 mm / Mount Type: Freestanding / Item Height: 9U / Number of Side Panels: 2 / Item Length: 19" / Rack Unit Height: 12U / Item Width: 19" / Country of Origin: China
£26.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Equip Wall Housing 19 Inch 12U 540 x 400 mm Black
£209.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £113.40
Equip Server Cabinet 19 Inch 12U 600 x 600 mm Glass Door Grey
£337.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery