12v 120W Sakura Handheld Vacuum Cleaner and Inflator 2 in 1 Portable Car/Van

12V 120W Sakura Handheld Vacuum Cleaner And Inflator 2 In 1 Portable Car/van

12v 120W Sakura Handheld Vacuum Cleaner and Inflator 2 in 1 Portable Car/Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.79
Free Delivery

12v Sakura Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Portable Car Caravan Air Pump Inflator

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

12v Sakura Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Portable Car Caravan Air Pump Inflator

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Sakura SS5311 120W Vacuum Cleaner, Perfect for Cars Boats Caravans, Wet and Dry Cleaner and Inflator, Washable Filter, Powered by 12V Socket, Pack of 1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.15
Delivery from £4.49

Sakura SS5311 120W Vacuum Cleaner, Perfect for Cars Boats Caravans, Wet and Dry Cleaner and Inflator, Washable Filter, Powered by 12V Socket, Pack of 1

In stock
£19.90
Free Delivery

SS5311 Handheld Car Vaccum 12V 120W Powerful Wet & Dry For Cars Boats By Sakura

£21.20
Free Delivery

Handheld Car Vaccum 12V 120W Powerful Wet & Dry For Cars Boats - Sakura SS5311

£22.65
Free Delivery

Sakura SS5311 120W Vacuum Cleaner, Perfect for Cars Boats Caravans, Wet and Dry Cleaner and Inflator, Washable Filter, Powered by 12V Socket, Pack of 1

In stock
£22.69
Free Delivery

Sakura SS5311 120W Vacuum Cleaner, Perfect for Cars Boats Caravans, Wet and Dry Cleaner and Inflator, Washable Filter, Powered by 12V Socket, Pack of 1

In stock
£23.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
12v 120W Sakura Handheld Vacuum Cleaner and Inflator 2 in 1 Portable Car/Van

Cheapest offer

Type: Handheld / Uses: Vacuum Cleaner / Manufacturer Part Number: SS5311 / Features: 12V, Wet & Dry, Handheld
£18.79
ebay.co.uk