Maypole 12V Compressor Heavy Duty One Size

12V Compressor Heavy Duty - Green, Green One Size

Maypole 12V Compressor Heavy Duty One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£54.00
Delivery from £3.99

Maypole COMPRESSOR 12V. METAL CASE (HEAVY DUTY) ANALOGUE WITH LED

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey MAC07 12V Heavy-Duty Mini Air Compressor
£165.62
Compare 41 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey MAC07 Heavy-Duty Tyre Inflator/Mini Air Compressor 12V
£247.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazon Basics Portable Digital Air Compressor, Heavy Duty Tyre Inflator with 12V DC Dual Cylinder, 120 PSI, 60L/Min, Auto Shut-Off, LED Light, 5M Hose, Battery Clamps, Carrying Case, Black/Red
£58.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey MAC04 12V Heavy-Duty Mini Air Compressor
£53.99
Compare 53 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maypole 12V Compressor Heavy Duty One Size

Cheapest offer

Correct tyre pressure is vital to safety and keeps fuel consumption down. You can use this, portable and compact heavy duty double metal cylinder compressor suitable for commercial vehicles to check and top up your tyre pressure using a large, precision analogue display (PSI/Bar). At night you can use the LED night light. It includes multiple adaptors in a handy holder so you can use it for air beds, balls and bikes as well as trailers, cars, caravans motor homes and commercial vehicles. A typical tyre will only take around 1 min 45 secs to inflate. It comes with a bag, has anti-vibration rubber mounted feet and the 3m power cord and 50cm hose which packs away neatly. High speed inflation - 1min 45 secs (0-36PSI/175/65/R14) Large analogue display Bright LED night light Heavy duty twin metal cylinder Anti-vibration rubber mounted feet Quick release connector valve Compact design Max pressure range - 0-150PSI Compact hose storage: 50cm Power cord storage: 3m Max amperage - 12A Max wattag
£54.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk