12V Electronic Transformer - 20W to 60W Dimmable PSU - Thermal Cut-Out

12V Electronic Transformer - 20W to 60W Dimmable Power Supply - Thermal Cut-Out - Pre Terminated Cables - Black Polycarbonate Construction

12V Electronic Transformer - 20W to 60W Dimmable PSU - Thermal Cut-Out

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£9.79
Free Delivery

12V Electronic Transformer - 20W to 60W Dimmable Power Supply - Thermal Cut-Out - Pre Terminated Cables - Black Polycarbonate Construction

In stock
£11.19
Free Delivery

Loops 12V Electronic Transformer - 20W to 60W Dimmable Power Supply - Thermal Cut-Out Loops Multicolor

3-5 working days
£11.75

Similar products

Electronic Halogen Transformer 230 V to 12 V 50-150 Watt with Overload Protection and Temperature Safety 160 x 46 x 33 mm 1 Transformator
£18.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
VDE Disc Electronic Transformer Built-in 35-105W 230/12V 105VA White
£26.22
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Eaglerise AC 230 V to AC 12 V 50 W - 210 W Electronic Halogen Lamp Transformer
£23.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulmann 97753 VDE Mipro Electronic Transformer 35-105W 230/12V 105VA Grey/Black
£23.81
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Dehner Elektronik LED Transformer 36W 12V DC 3A
£14.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
12V Electronic Transformer - 20W to 60W Dimmable PSU - Thermal Cut-Out

Cheapest offer

Overview: Our dimmable 60W electronic transformer is ideal for use with recessed lights. It is pre terminated with cables, making installation...
£9.79
2-3 days
onbuy.com