4 x Biorepair Toothpaste Peribioma Gum Protection, No Fluoride, 75ml, Sale

12x Biorepair Peribioma Toothpaste Gum Protection & Sensitive Teeth Repair

Save on used deals -50 %
Used Offers from £17.99

4 x Biorepair Toothpaste Peribioma Gum Protection, No Fluoride, 75ml, Sale

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
GBP 0.48 / m²
Delivery from £3.48

12 X Biorepair Peribioma Toothpaste Gum Protection Hydroxyapatite Toothpaste

£87.59
Delivery from £4.20
4 x Biorepair Toothpaste Peribioma Gum Protection, No Fluoride, 75ml, Sale

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 36M / MPN: GA19187 / Active Ingredients: Fluoride / Brand: Biorepair / Size Type: Standard Size / Type: Peribioma Gum Protection / Unit Type: m² / Volume: 75 ml / Model: SENSITIVE GUM / Expiry Date: 12 months after opening / Features: Natural Ingredients / Flavour: Mint / Unit Quantity: 75 ml / Item Weight: 300ML / Country of Origin: Italy / Product Line: Biorepair® Peribioma Gum Protection
£35.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

12 X Biorepair Peribioma Toothpaste Gum Protection Hydroxyapatite Toothpaste
£87.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20