13.2W LED GLS B22 WW 2PK S15305

Used Offers from

13.2W LED GLS B22 WW 2PK S15305

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Eveready LED GLS 1521 Lumen B22 Warm White x 2 S15305

1-2 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

13.2W LED GLS B22 WW 2PK S15305

In stock
£9.72
Free Delivery

13.2W LED GLS B22 WW 2PK S15305

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Eveready S15305 B22 BC GLS LED Bulb Opal 13.8W 1521lm Warm White 3000K (2 Pack)

2-3 Days
£11.62
Delivery from £0.00

Similar products

Energizer Led Opal Gls Non-Dimmable Bulb Multi Colour (Es (E27) 1521 Lumen 13.2W)
£8.61
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Energizer LED Bulb S8865 B22 (BC) Opal GLS Non-Dimmable Warm White 1521 lm 13.2W
£2.71
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Energizer® S8707 Led Es (E27) Opal Gls Non-Dimmable Bulb Warm White 1521 Lm 13.2W
£2.71
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Energizer Led Bc (B22) Opal Gls Non-Dimmable Bulb, Warm White 1521 Lm 13.2W (Pack Of 4)
£17.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
13.2W LED GLS B22 WW 2PK S15305

Cheapest offer

13.2W LED GLS B22 WW 2PK S15305, Manufacturer: Decco
£7.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk