Motorcycle Tyre 130/80-17 Continental 65H Contitour

130/80-17 65H Continental ContiTour 130/80Crossply17 65H | Protyre - Motorcycle Tyres

Motorcycle Tyre 130/80-17 Continental 65H Contitour

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.80
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE CONTINENTAL 130/80-17 65H TOUR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Free Delivery
Motorcycle Tyre 130/80-17 Continental 65H Contitour

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: TL / UPC: 4019238762846 / MPN: OL4019238762846 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4027375016 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Wheel / DOT Date Code: No Warranty / Alphanumeric Tyre Code: MM / Load Index: 65 / DOT (anno/year): 2022 / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: MM (Mass Market) / Tread Pattern: Contitour / Machine Type: Street Motorcycle / Wet grip performance (A-G): G / Manufacturer Part Number: OL4019238762846 / Superseded Part Number: 02402800000 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 130/80-17 65h Continental Contitour Front Motorcycle Motorbike Tyre / Aspect Ratio: 80 / Brand: Continental / Tyre fuel efficiency (A-G): G / Type: Summer / External rolling noise (dB; class): 0 / EAN: 4019238762846 / GTIN: 4019238762846 / Tyre Width: 130
£125.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bridgestone Motorcycle Tyre Battlax BT46 Touring 130/80-17 65H TL Rear
£117.49
Compare 64 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Continental ContiLegend ( 130/80-17 TL 65H M/C, Front wheel WW )
£144.70
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Metzeler 2318200-130/80/R17 65H - E/C/73dB - all-season tyres.
£152.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bridgestone A 41 R ( 130/80 R17 TL 65H Rear wheel, M/C )
£119.99
Compare 30 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Motorcycle Tyre 130/80 R17 Michelin 65H (Rear) ANAKEE ADVENTURE M+S
£130.99
Compare 25 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99