Preston Innovations Double Slider Winders in Tray - 13cm Yellow x20 Winders

13cm Tray Double Slider Winders, Red One Size

Preston Innovations Double Slider Winders in Tray - 13cm Yellow x20 Winders

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£12.59
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Double winder 13cm in tray P0020019

In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Double winder 13cm in tray P0020019

In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Double winder 13cm in tray P0020019

In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £4.10

Preston Innovations Double winder 13cm in tray P0020019

In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Guppy Breeding Box - Floating Mother Fry Incubator | Polystyrene Double Compartment Breeding Tray | Hatch Isolation Fry, Improves Oxygenation, Indoor 9.5 cm / Exterior 13 cm
£9.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Litter Scoops - Strainer Scoop | 27.5 x 13 cm Metal Cat Litter Tray Scoop | Cat Scoop for Cat Litter Tray | Double Zone Filtration Poop Scoop, Scoop Strainer for Interior Cleaning
£7.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hjatirace Sculpture Key Tray, Double Hands Shape Keys Storage, Bronze-coloured, 13x13cm/5.12x5.12 inches, Resin Material
£12.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Litter Scoops - Sifting Shovel | 27.5x13cm Metal Cat Litter Tray Scoop | Cat Scooper For Litter-Box | Double-Zone Filtration Poop Scooper Shovel Sifter For Pet Home Indoor Cleaning Kitten
£7.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABOOFAN Stainless Steel Serving Tray Double Handle Snack Plate 13cm Small Binaural Food Storage Dish for Home Kitchen Appetizer and Fried Chicken
£10.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Double Slider Winders in Tray - 13cm Yellow x20 Winders

Cheapest offer

Preston Double Slider Winders & InBox Winder Tray. New and improved these Double Winders now feature two sliders so two rigs can be stored on each winder. There is a slot for your hook and a peg which would hold a loop meaning that rigs can be tied and hooklengths added at a later date if needed “ without kinking your line. Available in a wide range of sizes colour-coded to suit each size. Also available in trays boxes and the new tray system for the Absolute Station. The sliding anchor can be moved along the full length of the winder. There is a small retaining spike at both ends of the slider so it doesnt matter which way you wind your rig on. The tapered V hook holding slot can accommodate hooks as small as size 26 without damage. Available with six sizes of winder 13cm 18cm 26cm and 26cm wide. Open trays filled with double winders fit in the draws and units of OnBox seat boxes.
£12.59
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk