13mm Elbow Barbed Connector for irrigation/Hydroponics Pipe/Tube Antelco, Pack of 25

Antelco 44835 13 mm Barbed Elbow - Black (Pack of 25)

Used Offers from

13mm Elbow Barbed Connector for irrigation/Hydroponics Pipe/Tube Antelco, Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.29
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

13mm Elbow Barbed Connector for irrigation/Hydroponics Pipe/Tube Antelco, Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.29
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Antelco 44835 13 mm Barbed Elbow - Black (Pack of 25)

In stock
£8.00
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Antelco 44835 13 mm Barbed Elbow - Black (Pack of 25)

In stock
£8.10
Free Delivery

13mm Elbow Barbed Connector for irrigation/Hydroponics Pipe/Tube Antelco, Pack of 25

In stock
£8.10
Free Delivery

Antelco 44835 13 mm Barbed Elbow - Black (Pack of 25)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.96
Delivery from £4.49

13mm Elbow Barbed Connector for irrigation/Hydroponics Pipe/Tube Antelco, Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

13mm barbed 90 degree elbow connector Designed to fit 13mm internal diameter (~16mm external diameter) irrigation hose / pipe Hozelock compatible UV stabilised materials ensure long-life, plus heat, garden chemical, and wear resistance Pack of 25, Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: ANTELCO
£5.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk