BBQ Barbecue Portable Camping Festival Garden Charcoal 14" Outdoor Cooking Grill

14" Kingfisher Portable Round Barbecue | Steel Charcoal BBQ

BBQ Barbecue Portable Camping Festival Garden Charcoal 14" Outdoor Cooking Grill

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
GBP 13.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 x BBQ Barbecue Portable Camping Festival Garden Charcoal 14" Cooking Grill

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
GBP 11.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
BBQ Barbecue Portable Camping Festival Garden Charcoal 14" Outdoor Cooking Grill

Cheapest offer

Number of Racks: 1 / Number of Burners: 1 / Items Included: Grill, BBQ, Legs / Material: Metal / Suitable For: Camping, Outdoor / Colour: Red / Fuel Type: Charcoal / Cooking Area Length: 30cm / Type: Charcoal / Griddle Material: Stainless Steel / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Month / Item Height: 52cm / Model: 14" Steel Barbecue / Height: 52cm / Features: Portable / Finish: Glossy / Cooking Area Width: 3 / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 1300g / Diameter: 35cm / Item Width: 35cm
£13.95
ebay.co.uk