Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Boots Black EU 41

1460 Ambassador Soft Leather Lace Up Boots - male - Dr. Martens - Lace-up Boots - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Used Offers from

Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Boots Black EU 41

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£130.99
Delivery from £5.49

Dr. Martens Mid Boots 1460 in Black 7

4-day delivery guaranteed
£142.50

Dr. Martens Mid Boots 1460 in Black 7

4-day delivery guaranteed
£142.50

Dr. Martens - 1460 Pascal Ambassador - Casual boots size 7, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£146.16
Free Delivery

DR. MARTENS 1460 boots

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£153.00
Free Delivery

DR. MARTENS 1460 boots

£154.21
Free Delivery

DR. MARTENS 1460 boots

In stock
£160.00
Free Delivery

DR. MARTENS 1460 boots

In stock
£175.03
Delivery from £20.00

DR. MARTENS 1460 boots

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£220.44
Delivery from £15.30

Similar products

1460 Ambassador Soft Leather Lace Up Boots - male - Dr. Martens - Lace-up Boots - Black - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK
£192.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Boots Brown EU 43
£116.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
1460 Ambassador Leather Lace-Up Boots - male - Dr. Martens - Lace-up Boots - Black - 10 UK - Shoes 10 UK
£199.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Boots Brown EU 42
£116.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Boots Brown EU 44
£116.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Boots Black EU 41

Cheapest offer

Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Boots: Iconic Style, Unmatched ComfortDiscover the evolution of a cultural icon with the Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal boots for men. This boot captures the rebellious spirit and unmistakable DNA of the original 1460, but is re-engineered for immediate comfort right out of the box. The Pascal is designed for those who want the timeless Docs look without the traditional break-in period. Crafted from a famously soft, fine-grained leather, these boots feel supple and pliable from the very first wear, molding to your foot for a personalized fit that only gets better with time.The 1460 Pascal retains all the signature features that have defined Dr. Martens for generations. The classic 8-eyelet lacing system provides a secure and supportive fit, while the iconic scripted AirWair heel loop and highly visible yellow welt stitching proudly announce its heritage. This mid-cut boot offers the perfect balance of ankle support and freedom of movement, making it a versatile choice
£130.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.