1460 Smooth Leather Lace Up Boots - female - Dr. Martens - Lace-up Boots - Black - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Save on used deals -3 %
Used Offers from £116.49

1460 Smooth Leather Lace Up Boots - female - Dr. Martens - Lace-up Boots - Black - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£120.50
Delivery from £5.45

1460 Smooth Leather Lace Up Boots - male - Dr. Martens - Lace-up Boots - Black - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£138.00
Delivery from £5.45

Shoes Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Size 4 Uk Code 11822006 -9MW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.22
Free Delivery

Dr. Martens Mid Boots 1460 in Black 4

4-day delivery guaranteed
£152.00

Dr. Martens Mid Boots 1460 in Black 4

4-day delivery guaranteed
£152.00

Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Leather 8 Eyelet Women's Ankle Boot Black Size UK 3 - 12

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.10
Free Delivery

(37) ANKLEBOOTS Dr Martens BLACK WOMAN

3-5 days
£161.49
Free Delivery

Dr Martens 1460 Smoth Core Lace Up 8 Eyelet Womens Boot In Green UK 3 - 9

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Dr. Martens 1460 Boots in Black UK 4 (EU 37)

Unknown
£170.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Unrivalled Comfort: Cushioned sole for all-day wear ease.
• Enduring Build: Resilient to various elements, promising longevity.
• Classic Elegance: Sleek black leather with distinctive yellow stitches.

Similar products

Dr. Martens - 11822006 UN 1460 Smooth Black - UK 6 / EU 39 / US 7
£143.22
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1460 Mono Smooth Leather Unisex Ankle Boots
£110.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Dr. Martens 1460 Originals Eight-Eye Lace-Up Boot,Black Smooth Leather,6 UK / 7 M US Mens / 8 M US Womens
£170.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Dr. Martens Unisex 8 Eye Boots, Black Smooth, 3 UK
£114.00
Compare 14 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
1460 Mono Smooth Leather Unisex Ankle Boots
£114.00
Compare 6 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
1460 Smooth Leather Lace Up Boots - female - Dr. Martens - Lace-up Boots - Black - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest offer

Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Leather Lace Up Boots deliver the brand’s iconic 8-eyelet ankle silhouette with signature yellow welt stitching and an air-cushioned sole for durable - all-day comfort. These boots are listed under product code 11822006 on Dr. Martens' official site. Key attributes: Black | Smooth leather | Air-cushioned sole for cushioning | 8-eyelet lace-up fastening | Black shoelaces | Round toe | Yellow welt stitching | Classic 8-eyelet ankle-boot silhouette | Black and yellow heel-loop | Composition & care: Leather | Buff with a Dr. Martens shoe brush to restore shine as desired.
£120.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk