14mm Teardrop AB sew on Sparkly Flat Back Acrylic Rhinestone Large Bead Gem Crystal Clear Drop Pear Big Iridescent Sewing 2 Holes Cabochon Embellishment Clothing Craft Art Jewel Diamond lot (50 Pack)
14mm Teardrop AB sew on Sparkly Flat Back Acrylic Rhinestone let Bead Gem Crystal Clear Drop Pear Small Iridescent Sewing 2 Holes Cabochon Embellishment Clothing Craft Art Jewel Diamond lot (100 Pack)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
14mm Teardrop AB sew on Sparkly Flat Back Acrylic Rhinestone Large Bead Gem Crystal Clear Drop Pear Big Iridescent Sewing 2 Holes Cabochon Embellishment Clothing Craft Art Jewel Diamond lot (500 Pack)
£12.99
0.26 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Flat Back Rhinestone Mix 4mm 8mm 14mm 15mm Teardrop Round Horse Eye Assorted AB Bead Diamond Gem Large Small Bag Crystal Teardrop Pear Nail Art Rhinestones Small Medium AB Iridescent (50 Pack Set)
£4.49
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
sourcing map 48 Pcs 3D Teardrop Rhinestones Diamond Nail Charm Crystal Pointback K9 Glass Rhinestones Crystal Gems for Jewelry Making, Craft, 10x14mm, AB Transparent
£8.09
0.17 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
100x Sparkly Mix Flat Back Rhinestone Teardrop Large AB Bead Diamante Gem Crystal Clear Pear Round Big Small Clothes Medium Iridescent Sewing 2 Hole sew 10mm 14mm 18mm 20mm 25mm Jewel Silver Assorted
£5.99
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
sourcing map 60 Pcs Teardrop Crystal Glass Beads, 8x14mm Teardrop Glass Charm Pendants Water Drop Beads Top Drilled for Jewelry Making DIY Craft Bracelets Necklace, AB Colors
£5.69
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Flat Back Rhinestone 14mm teardrop AB Bead NO HOLES Diamante Gem Large Small Bag Crystal glue on festival face forehead mermaid unicorn Nail Art Rhinestones Small Medium AB Iridescent SPARKLY
£3.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49