Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Dallas 14X20 Gazebo, Grey

14x20 Palram Canopia Dallas Grey Garden Gazebo

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Dallas 14X20 Gazebo, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£3,345.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Dallas 4.2 x 6m Grey Gazebo - Size: 207.5 x 422 x 607cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£4,027.00
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Dallas Grey Garden Gazebo 14 x 20ft

3 to 5 days
£4,220.00
Free Delivery

14x20 Palram Canopia Dallas Grey Garden Gazebo - 14 x 20 Palram Canopia Dallas Grey Garden Gazebo

Unknown
£4,618.00
Free Delivery

Gazebo Canopy Pergola Shelter 14 x 20ft Grey Dallas

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£4,894.89
Free Delivery
Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Dallas 14X20 Gazebo, Grey

Cheapest offer

Imagine having a private getaway right in your garden or backyard. Create an entirely new quality to your yard by adding a Dallas Gazebo and turn it into the outdoor heart of your home. The extra-large Garden Living Space offers a sense of privacy and provides a shaded area you can use all year round. Add lights and a fan (sold separately) and its ideal for your family get-together, hosting a barbecue bash or relaxing in your outdoor leisure spa and enjoying the fresh air and view of your garden. Features and Benefits Extra Large Structure: The large gazebo has the thickest aluminum column (18 cm) and beam (24 cm) profiles in the industry. It has only 4 posts, giving you even more room to enjoy Durable Frame, Modern Look: The aluminum powder-coated structure is durable, rust-resistant, and engineered to withstand harsh weather conditions. The modern gazebo design blends beautifully outdoors Unique Roofing System: The hardtop gazebo has a roofing system with several unique advantages. I
£3,345.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Palram Canopia Dallas 4 Piece Gazebo Curtain Set 14 x 20ft
£340.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram Canopia Dallas 4 Piece Gazebo Netting Set 14 x 20ft
£380.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery