15.5W LED T8 Tube, G13, 4000K, 1800lm, Non-Dimmable, 1200mm - 929003519702
Philips CorePro LED T8 15.5W 1800lm - 840 Cool White | 120cm
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£4.63
Delivery from £30.50
COREPRO LEDTUBE 15.5W 840 LED LINEAR FLUORESCENT 929003519702
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.09
Delivery from £240.00
Philips CorePro LED T8 15.5W 1800lm - 840 Cool White | 120cm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.30
Free Delivery
CorePro 15.5W LED Tube Light Replacement 36W 1800lm 929003519702
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.62
Delivery from £240.00
15.5W LED T8 Tube, G13, 4000K, 1800lm, Non-Dimmable, 1200mm - 929003519702
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery
Similar products
Philips LEDtube T8 CorePro (EM Mains) Standard Output 15.5W 1800lm - 865 Daylight | 120cm - Replacement 36W
£5.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
COREPRO LEDTUBE 15.5W 830 LED LINEAR FLUORESCENT 929003577232
£14.02
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £240.00
Philips Master Value LEDtube T8 (UN) Ultra Output 15.5W 2500lm - 840 Cool White | 120cm - Replaces 36W
£19.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
KINGYEENUO Vintage E27 LED Bulb 1.5W, Amber Night Light Bulbs Dimmable, Edison Screw LED Filament Bulbs, Ultra Warm White 2200K, 15W Equivalent, Home Ceiling Chandelier Light Bulbs, 3 Pack
£9.99
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Philips CorePro (UN) Ultra Output T8 LED Tube 15.5W 2200lm - 830 Warm White | 120cm - Equivalent 36W, 8720169199965
£29.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery