Rowlinson Workshop 9ft x 15ft Dipped - Honey Brown

15 x 9 Rowlinson Workshop Apex Garden Shed

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Workshop 9ft x 15ft Dipped - Honey Brown

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£1,539.78
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Garden Workshop 9 x 15ft, none

2 to 4 days
£1,598.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rowlinson 9ftx15ft Workshop, Brown

3 to 5 days
£1,698.99
Free Delivery

15 x 9 Rowlinson Workshop Apex Garden Shed

Unknown
£1,699.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson 9 x 15ft Workshop with Windows - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£1,737.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Sheds 9X15 Ft With Double Door & 12 Windows Apex Wooden Workshop

1-3 working days
£1,890.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Sheds 9X15 Ft With Double Door & 12 Windows Apex Wooden Workshop

1-3 working days
£1,890.00
Free Delivery

9' x 15' Workshop Range Shed

1 day
£1,933.66
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons 9 x 15 Feet Workshop Range Shed - L469 x W288 x H235 cm in Brown Rowlinsons Brown

3-5 working days
£2,209.90

Product information

At a glance

• Generous 9x15 ft space for extensive storage
• Wide double doors for convenient access
• Ample windows for bright illumination

Similar products

TYRE SUMMER ROADX 30/9.50 R15 104Q M/T M+S
Delivery from £7.50
BF Goodrich All-Terrain T/A KO2 ( LT30x9.50 R15 104S 6PR RWL )
Delivery from £6.25
Nankang FT-9 All Terrain Tyre 37/12.5/15
£240.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
General GRABBER X3 ( LT30x9.50 R15 104Q 6PR, POR )
Delivery from £6.25
Nankang FT-9 All Terrain Tyre 35/12.5/15
£210.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Workshop 9ft x 15ft Dipped - Honey Brown

Cheapest offer

The Rowlinson Workshop is the ideal choice for creating an outdoor workspace or additional garden storage. Designed with high eaves for extra headroom and featuring double doors for easy access, it provides a comfortable and light-filled environment with ample space for your tools and essentials. Constructed with 12mm shiplap cladding and a tongue and groove floor, this workshop is both durable and attractive. The structure includes styrene-glazed windows and a solid board roof covered with mineral roofing felt for added protection. Features & Benefits: Ideal for outdoor workshops, garden storage, hobbyist spaces, and equipment housing applications requiring substantial covered workspace. Secure double doors with integrated lock and key for protected tool and equipment storage. 12 styrene-glazed windows providing abundant natural lighting throughout the workspace. High eaves design offering enhanced headroom and comfortable working environment. 12mm shiplap cladding with tongue and gro
£1,539.78
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk