150KG Folding Platform Trolley Hand Truck Sack Cart Heavy Duty Flat Bed Pulley

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
GBP 28.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Folding Platform Trolley Hand Truck Heavy Duty 150kg Cart Sack Flat Bed Pulley

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Folding Platform Trolley, Heavy Duty Hand Sack Cart Push Truck Mute Folding Rolling Flatbed Cart 360 Degree Swivel Wheels Foldable Handle (150KG) (87x57x90cm)

In stock
£29.90
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty 150kg Folding Platform Trolley Hand Truck Cart Sack Flat Bed Pulley

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.90
GBP 29.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Xample Folding Platform Trolley 150Kg Capacity, Multi-Functional Heavy Duty Platform Truck On Wheels For Easy Transportation

1-3 working days
£38.90
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Charles Bentley Folding Platform Trolley BULLDOZER PRO - Heavy Duty 150kg
£35.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drabest Household Ladder With Handrails, 150Kg, Aluminum, 4 Steps
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sekey Folding Sack Truck 150 kg - Extremely Stable & Resilient, Reinforced Aluminium Frame, XXL Anti-Slip Platform, 1-Seke Folding, Height Adjustable, Transport Trolley with Comfort Handle, Includes 2
£79.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drabest Household Ladder With Handrails, 150Kg, Aluminum, 6 Steps
£123.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
150KG Folding Platform Trolley Hand Truck Sack Cart Heavy Duty Flat Bed Pulley

Cheapest offer

Brand: EZI-TECH / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0798336692449 / GTIN: 0798336692449 / UPC: 0798336692449 / MPN: Folding Hand Truck Platform Trolley Utility Sack Cart / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20079812335 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China / Weight: Heavy
£28.79
ebay.co.uk