150mm Round Fixed Blade External Wall Vent Grille - Soffit Air Vent Cover - Weatherproof Louvre Duct Outlet - Cottage Red for Bathroom, Kitchen, Extractor Fan, or Tumble Dryer Ventilation

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Blauberg 150mm Cottage Red Fixed Blade Wall Vent Grille For Bathroom Kitchen Extractor Fan And Tumble Dryer Ducting

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

Blauberg DECOR 150-MB COTTAGE RED Round Plastic Vented Fixed Blade Air Ventilation Louvred Wall Soffit Cover Grille 6" 150mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£8.52
Delivery from £0.00

150mm Round Fixed Blade External Wall Vent Grille - Soffit Air Vent Cover - Weatherproof Louvre Duct Outlet - Cottage Red for Bathroom, Kitchen, Extractor Fan, or Tumble Dryer Ventilation

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer: Blauberg UK
£7.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk