151 Ultra Glue, Extra Strong Household Adhesive, 1g Tube

151 Ultra Glue, Extra Strong Household Adhesive, 9 x 3g Tubes

151 Ultra Glue, Extra Strong Household Adhesive, 1g Tube

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.13
Free Delivery

151 Ultra Glue, Extra Strong Household Adhesive, 1g Tube

In stock
£4.14
Free Delivery

151 Ultra Glue, Extra Strong Household Adhesive, 1g Tube

In stock
£5.39
Free Delivery

151 Ultra Glue, Extra Strong Household Adhesive, 1g Tube

In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

151 Ultra Glue, Extra Strong Household Adhesive, 1g Tube

In stock
£5.66
Free Delivery

Triple Pack Extra Strong Ultra Glue

1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

151 Ultra Glue, Extra Strong Household Adhesive, 1g Tube

In stock
£8.26
Free Delivery

151 Ultra Glue, Extra Strong Household Adhesive, 1g Tube

In stock
£8.97
Free Delivery
151 Ultra Glue, Extra Strong Household Adhesive, 1g Tube

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE ADHESIVE: Bonds effectively with ceramics, rubber, wood, most plastics, fine china, aluminium, jewellery and numerous other household items TRIPLE PACK VALUE: Contains 3 tubes of 3g each, providing multiple uses and excellent value for household repairs EXTRA STRONG FORMULA: Professional-strength adhesive that creates powerful, lasting bonds between surfaces QUICK-BONDING: Forms strong connections within seconds, making repairs fast and efficient PRECISE APPLICATION: Features easy-to-use tubes with fine tips for accurate, controlled dispensing of the adhesive
£4.13
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

2x 20g 151 Superglue, Ultra Glue, Hard As Nails Super Glue - Bundled by GetInStyle Shop
£6.79
169.75 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hagan Smatglue Ultra 65 Ski Skins Black 151
£132.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Ultra Glue Triple Pack (1511028)
£2.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
151® Hard AS Nails HIGH Power Interior Adhesive Cartridge
£5.94
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baxnore 24PCS Glue On False Nails Full Cover Fake Nails Set with 12 Sizes Looking Press On Nails for Women Manicure DIY Nail Art Kit Wedding Party Daily Use (P151)
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery