4LIFE Reverse Apex Shed 15x10 - Installation Included / Without Base / 6

15x10 Forest 4Life Reverse Apex Shed with Double Doors - 15x10 Forest 4Life Reverse Apex Shed with Double Doors - With Installation on customers prepa

4LIFE Reverse Apex Shed 15x10 - Installation Included / Without Base / 6

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2,054.99
Delivery from £3.95

15 x 10 Forest 4Life Reverse Apex Shed with Double Doors 25yr Guarantee With Installation

Unknown
£2,387.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

15' x 10' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated Double Door Apex Wooden Shed (3.21m x 4.48m)
Free Delivery
15' x 10' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated Windowless Double Door Apex Wooden Shed (4.48m x 3.21m)
Free Delivery
4LIFE Reverse Apex Shed 15x10 - Installation Included / Without Base / 6

Cheapest offer

The 4LIFE Reverse Apex Shed 15x10 with double doors is a strong, and secure structure from Forest Gardens. It¿s a great value way of adding a large, versatile working area to your outdoor space and is ideal for storing garden equipment, tools, workbenches and more. The reverse apex roof makes it perfect for positioning against a wall, allowing you to make the most of your garden layout and space. The shed is pressure-treated with a 25-year guarantee, which is the longest guarantee on the market. With this guarantee, you can be assured that the shed will require no maintenance or preservative treatment. The hidden door hinges add an extra layer of security, as they are not accessible from the outside. The solid timber floor is stronger than standard OSB shed floors and is included as a standard feature. The 8mm solid sheet roof comes with a weatherproof felt cover, making it a sturdy and dependable option for any weather. Double Z framing prevents door movement, ensuring that the shed r
£2,054.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk