Amtech 400mm (16") Heavy Duty Water Pump Pliers -W5300

16" Heavy Duty Waterpump Pliers - heavy duty pliers water pump amtech 16 w5300 16inch red waterpump

Amtech 400mm (16") Heavy Duty Water Pump Pliers -W5300

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech 16" Heavy Duty Water Pump Pliers, Drop Forged & Heat Treated Steel, Adjustable Slip Joint with Serrated Jaws for Secure Grip on Pipes, Nuts & Fittings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery

Amtech 16" Heavy Duty Water Pump Pliers, Drop Forged & Heat Treated Steel, Adjustable Slip Joint with Serrated Jaws for Secure Grip on Pipes, Nuts & Fittings

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Amtech 16" Heavy Duty Water Pump Pliers, Drop Forged & Heat Treated Steel, Adjustable Slip Joint with Serrated Jaws for Secure Grip on Pipes, Nuts & Fittings

In stock
£21.84
Free Delivery

Amtech 16" Heavy Duty Water Pump Pliers, Drop Forged & Heat Treated Steel, Adjustable Slip Joint with Serrated Jaws for Secure Grip on Pipes, Nuts & Fittings

In stock
£25.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper Expert 95314 16 Speed Heavy Duty Bench Drill 650W each 1
£503.98
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey BM16SC Heavy-Duty Stiff/Hard Bristle Broom With Scraper 16in(405Mm)
£15.05
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Gewiss GW66981 Vertical Fixed Interlocked Socket Outlet - With Bottom -For Mounting Modular Devices - For Heavy-Duty Use - 3P+E 16A 380-415V-50/60Hz 6H-IP66
£136.49
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AP41169 Rollcab 16 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners Heavy-d...
£1,037.13
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bulldozer VZ.MB.16/Y Heavy-Duty Mop Bucket 16L
£15.07
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Amtech 400mm (16") Heavy Duty Water Pump Pliers -W5300

Cheapest offer

These 400mm (16") heavy duty water pump pliers are made from drop forged and heat treated steel for durability. With cushion soft matt grip handles, they have serrated gripping jaws and an easily adjustable slip joint.
£15.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)