16-Inch Wide Coco Broom with Wooden Handle - Soft Bristle Indoor Sweeping Broom for Home, Kitchen, Hardwood Floors - Natural Coconut Fibre Bristles - Eco-Friendly Floor Brush

Used Offers from

16-Inch Wide Coco Broom with Wooden Handle - Soft Bristle Indoor Sweeping Broom for Home, Kitchen, Hardwood Floors - Natural Coconut Fibre Bristles - Eco-Friendly Floor Brush

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

16-Inch Coco Broom with Wooden Handle - Soft Indoor Broom for Home, Kitchen - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

SolaDirect 16-Inch Wide Coco Broom With Wooden Handle - Soft Bristle Indoor Sweeping Broom For Home, Kitchen, Hardwood Floors

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Continental Unisex's 01811310000 Bike Parts, Other, [50-305->57-305]
£6.50
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Fellowes Blackout Privacy Screen 23" inch Anti Glare Wide Screen Protector 16:9
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Master Lock M1XDLH Magnum Heavy Duty Padlock with Key 1 Pack Silver
£20.67
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
16-Inch Wide Coco Broom with Wooden Handle - Soft Bristle Indoor Sweeping Broom for Home, Kitchen, Hardwood Floors - Natural Coconut Fibre Bristles - Eco-Friendly Floor Brush

Cheapest offer

Versatile Usage: Ideal for sweeping hardwood floors, tiles, and other indoor surfaces. This broom is perfect for homes, kitchens, and offices, ensuring clean and dust-free spaces. Soft Coconut Fibre Bristles: Our coco broom features soft, natural coconut fibre bristles that are perfect for gently sweeping away dust and debris from indoor surfaces without scratching. Gentle on Surfaces: Designed with soft bristles that are gentle on delicate surfaces, the Coco broom ensures thorough cleaning without damaging floors or furniture. Eco-Friendly Design: Made from sustainable and biodegradable materials, our coco broom is an eco-friendly choice for conscientious consumers looking to reduce their environmental footprint. Durable 120 cm Handle: Equipped with a sturdy 120 cm long handle, this broom provides excellent reach and manoeuvrability, making indoor cleaning easier and more efficient.
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk