16-Inch Wire Hanging Basket with Green Powder Coat & Chain - Indoor/Outdoor Plant Basket for Flowers, Herbs

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£7.23
Free Delivery

Kingfisher 16 inch Hanging Basket

In stock
£8.70
Free Delivery

Kingfisher 16 inch Hanging Basket

In stock
£9.37
Free Delivery

Kingfisher 16 inch Hanging Basket

In stock
£9.86
Free Delivery

Garden Hanging Flower Basket Coco Jute Liner 12'' 14'' 16'' Rope Rattan Cone

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Kingfisher 16 inch Hanging Basket

In stock
£11.59
Free Delivery

Hanging Flower Basket Wire Style & Rope Style Lined, Chains Included 12" 14" 16"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Pack of TWO 16″ Wire Flower Hanging Basket Planter With Metal Chains & Hook

£11.99
Free Delivery

Kingfisher 16 inch Hanging Basket

In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

JOKARI 20220 Outlet Special Cable Stripper 7.5-9mm Capacity
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Puresound Percussion Snare Wire Custom Series 16-Strand Medium Gauge 13"
£24.90
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puresound Percussion Snare Drum Wires P1016 Custom – 10 Inch, 16-Strand, Medium Gauge
£25.64
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Puresound Percussion Snare Wire Equalizer Series 16-Strand 13"
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Attwood 4507-7 Sahara 750 GHP Automatic Boat Bilge Water Pump
£324.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
16-Inch Wire Hanging Basket with Green Powder Coat & Chain - Indoor/Outdoor Plant Basket for Flowers, Herbs

Cheapest offer

Transform your space with the 16 Inch Wire Hanging Basket. This versatile, sturdy wire basket is ideal for growing a wide range of plants and flowers,
£7.23
10-15 days
onbuy.com