GEEPAS 16” Metal Pedestal Fan | Electric Standing Floor Fan With 3 Speed 4 PC Aluminium Blades | Adjustable Height Tilt Head & Oscillating Function | Powerful Airflow for Home Office Use, Chrome 50W

16" Metal Pedestal Fan 3 Speed Oscillating Geepas Metallic Silver One Size

GEEPAS 16” Metal Pedestal Fan | Electric Standing Floor Fan With 3 Speed 4 PC Aluminium Blades | Adjustable Height Tilt Head & Oscillating Function | Powerful Airflow for Home Office Use, Chrome 50W

Cheapest Price
In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

(Copper) GEEPAS 16-Inch Metal Pedestal Fan | Electric Standing Floor Fan With 3 Speed 4 PC Aluminium Blades 50W

Cheapest Price
1 day
£58.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 16 Inch Chrome Metal Pedestal Fan Floor Fan 3-Speed

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £6.00

Geepas 16 Inch Metal Standing Fan 50W 3 Speeds, Oscillation in Metallic Silver Geepas Metallic Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£58.99

Geepas 16 Inch Metal Standing Fan 50W 3 Speeds, Oscillation In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£58.99

Similar products

Klass Home Collection 45W 16 Inch Pedestal Fan, 5 Blades, 3 Speeds, 90° Oscillation, Adjustable Height, Metal Base, Powerful Airflow, Table & Floor Standing Fan For Bedroom Home Office (White)
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs 16” Metal Pedestal Fan in Brushed Gold & Black, 3 Speed Settings, Powerful Airflow, Ergonomic Design, Tilt and Oscillating Features, 4 Curved Blades, Up To 2 Years Guarantee, RHMPF1601BG
£2,313.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Pro 16" Pedestal Fan Adjustable Height Metal Standing Fan Wide-Angled Oscillation With Powerful Airflow For Instant Cooling 3 Speeds Compact with Quiet Operation to use at Home Office or Bedroom
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEPAS 16” Metal Pedestal Fan | Electric Standing Floor Fan With 3 Speed 4 PC Aluminium Blades | Adjustable Height Tilt Head & Oscillating Function | Powerful Airflow for Home Office Use, Chrome 50W

Cheapest offer

✅ POWERFUL 50W METAL STANDING FAN - Featuring a high-performance 50W motor, this 16-inch floor fan delivers strong, consistent airflow. Perfect for home, office, gym, or studio use, it cools spaces quickly and efficiently. ✅ 3 SPEED SETTINGS FOR CUSTOMISED COOLING - Choose from Low, Medium, or High speed to suit your comfort needs. The simple rotary control lets you easily adjust airflow for personalised cooling in any room. ✅ WIDE OSCILLATION & 4 ALUMINIUM BLADES - With automatic left-right oscillation and four durable aluminium blades, this pedestal fan distributes air across a wide area-ideal for larger rooms or shared spaces. ✅ ADJUSTABLE HEIGHT & MULTI-DIRECTIONAL AIRFLOW -The stand height is adjustable to suit your setup. The pivoting fan head allows for targeted airflow and improved air circulation throughout the room. ✅ SAFETY WHORL GRILL WITH STYLISH CHROME FINISH - The sturdy metal whorl grill, coated in a sleek chrome finish, offers enhanced safety with anti-corrosive protection while adding a modern industrial look to your space., Manufacturer: Geepas
£58.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk