Hilka 16 Pce Forstner Bit Set Pro Craft

16 PC FORSTNER BIT Set

Hilka 16 Pce Forstner Bit Set Pro Craft

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

16 PC FORSTNER BIT Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.98
Free Delivery

16 PC FORSTNER BIT Set

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.98
Free Delivery

16 PC FORSTNER BIT Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.58
Free Delivery

16 Pce Imperial Forstner Drill Bit Precision Bore Hole Drilling Tool Craft Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.60
Free Delivery

Hilka 16 piece Forstner Bit Set

2-4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

Hilka 50500016 16pce Forstner Bit Set

1-2 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 16 Piece Forstner Bit Set - Silver

3-5 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

16 PC FORSTNER BIT Set

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BORA BFB-009881 Tempest Forstner Bit Set 16 Pc Set in Wood Box, 1/4" to 2-1/8" Dia, for Wood Drilling Ideal for Cabinet Making and Fine Woodworking Projects
£211.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.65
AB Tools 16Pc Forstner Bit Set Wood Drill Boring Flat Bit Set 6mm - 54mm
£34.59
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Yonico 41160S 16 Pc. Steel Forstner Drill Bit Set 3/8-Inch Shank
£69.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.97
Neilsen CT0290 16pc Forstner Bit Set Carbon Steel Machine Ground Edge Wood Storage Case
£35.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nisorpa Forstner Bits Set,16 PCS Forstner Drill Bit Set, 6-54mm Woodworking Hole Saw Wood Cutter,Carbide Steel Wood Drilling Cutting Tool for Woodworking, Furniture, Door Hinge Hole in Wood Case
£37.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 16 Pce Forstner Bit Set Pro Craft

Cheapest offer

Features and Benefits High quality alloy steel forstner bits Specification Colour: Chrome In the Box High quality alloy steel bits Sizes: 1/4" (6mm), 3/8" (10mm), 1/2" (13mm), 5/8" (16mm), 3/4" (19mm), 7/8" (22mm), 1" (25mm), 1 1/8" (28mm), 1 1/4 (32mm), 1 3/8" (35mm), 1 1/2" (38mm), 1 5/8" (41mm), 1 3/4" (44mm), 1 7/8" (48mm), 2" (51mm), 2 1/8" (54mm) 6-10mm shank Supplied in plastic carrying case
£46.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk