16" Wheel Trims Covers Hub Caps Universal 4 PCS ABS Graphite Impact Resistant UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.32
Free Delivery

4 Piece Set of Graphite Stig Wheel Caps Flares and Trims for 13 to 17 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.32
Free Delivery

NRM Universal Wheel Trims STIG graphite 16", set 4 pieces

In stock
£34.75
Free Delivery
16" Wheel Trims Covers Hub Caps Universal 4 PCS ABS Graphite Impact Resistant UK

Cheapest offer

Type: HubCaps / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Number in Pack: 4 / Material: ABS / Features: breakproof, shatterproof, impact-resistant, Easy to Install / Universal Fitment: Yes / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Right / Reference OE/OEM Number: NRM / Compatible Wheel Diameter: 16 in / Colour: Graphite
£34.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

CAR+ VNJ3616 California Wheel Trims 4-Piece Set, 16-Inch Diameter, Silver
£34.79
8.7 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRM Universal Wheel Trims DRIFT Black 16", set 4 pieces
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MICHELIN 4 Aluminium type wheel trims, 16", NVS 49 009115
£47.07
11.77 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRM Strong 16 Wheel Trims
£29.14
GBP 7.29 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery